Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stone Aggregate 10 Mm Nominal Size,Stone Aggregate 20 Mm Nominal Size,Coarse Sand,Cement Concrete I
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4691275 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT MUSKETRY STORE | - | 06-03-2024 13:58:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JK_ENTERPRISES | - | 06-03-2024 18:28:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | K D M ENTERPRISES | - | 05-03-2024 21:41:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/s RAINA AND SONS | - | 05-03-2024 22:42:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S SG CONSTRUCTION | - | 29-02-2024 21:53:27 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | RAHUL COMMERCIAL COMPANY | - | 05-03-2024 22:26:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JK_ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Stone Aggregate 10 mm nominal size,Stone Aggregate 20 mm nominal size,Coarse Sand,Cement concrete i | 467030.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/s RAINA AND SONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Stone Aggregate 10 mm nominal size,Stone Aggregate 20 mm nominal size,Coarse Sand,Cement concrete i | 488630.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAHUL COMMERCIAL COMPANY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Stone Aggregate 10 mm nominal size,Stone Aggregate 20 mm nominal size,Coarse Sand,Cement concrete i | 489220.00 | L3 |
| 4 | BHARAT MUSKETRY STORE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Stone Aggregate 10 mm nominal size,Stone Aggregate 20 mm nominal size,Coarse Sand,Cement concrete i | 497216.00 | L4 |
| 5 | K D M ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Stone Aggregate 10 mm nominal size,Stone Aggregate 20 mm nominal size,Coarse Sand,Cement concrete i | 517726.00 | L5 |
| 6 | M/S SG CONSTRUCTION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Stone Aggregate 10 mm nominal size,Stone Aggregate 20 mm nominal size,Coarse Sand,Cement concrete i | 523390.00 | L6 |
Cement,crushed stone aggregate 20 mm,coarse sand,aggregate of size 45 mm,rr stone,cement white,non
Read more
Cement,crushed stone aggregate 20 mm,coarse sand,aggregate of size 45 mm,rr stone,cement white,non
Read more
Cement,crushed stone aggregate 20 mm,coarse sand,aggregate of size 45 mm,rr stone,cement white,non
Read more
Cement opc 43 grade,coarse sand zone iii,stone aggregate single size 20 mm nominal size,wall tiles,
Read more
Fine sand (banas), m-sand (crusher sand), stone aggregate (single size) 40 mm nominal size, stone aggregate (single size) 20 mm nominal size
Fine sand (banas), m-sand (crusher sand), stone aggregate (single size) 40 mm nominal size, stone aggregate (single size) 20 mm nominal size
Read moreOrdinery portland cement 43 grade,stone aggregate 10 and 20 mm nominal size.,coarse sand,srt sheet
Read more
Cement,stone aggregate 40 mm,stone aggregate 20 mm,stone aggregate 10 mm,coarse sand,stone,puf insu
Read more
Cement,stone aggregate 40 mm,stone aggregate 20 mm,stone aggregate 10 mm,coarse sand,stone,puf insu
Read more
of your Industry type