Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Maintenance/Upkeeping Of Below Mentioned Roads During The Year 2026 27 Upto Ending Of March 2027 1. Lakhanpur To Karroh Link Road (L 2.50 Kms ) 2. Lakhanpur To Hatli Link Road Via Jandore, Brow And Hote (L 7.00 Kms ) 3. Lower Mah To Upper M
|
| Description |
Refer To Boq
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWDJK_307527_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT No 04/2026-27/370-74/G Dated08.04.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kathua |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=997599 |
| Start Date | April 09, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/04/2026
Expired 137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General maintenance /up-keeping of below mentioned roads during the year 2023-24 upto ending march 2024 1 . lakhanpur to karroh link road 2. lakhanpur to hatli link road via jandore, brow and hote3. lower mah to upper mah road etc
boq
Read more. logate to budhi via jandore (l- 5.00 kms ) 2. palli thanoon link road and adjoining link road (l-2.00ms) 3. palli more to jandore via thanoon (l-3.00 km 4. barwal link road adjoining links (l-3.50) 5. nh to barwa
Refer to boq
Read moreImprovement upgradation of bhalla choundry link road phase 2nd l 7.00 kms under nabard ridf xxviii.
Refer to boq
Read moreImprovement upgradation of bhalla choundry link road phase 2nd l 7.00 kms under nabard ridf xxviii.
Refer to boq
Read moreDevelopment of nagam khuripora incld middle school lalpora link (2.50 kms)
Development of nagam khuripora incld middle school lalpora link (2.50 kms)
Read moreCollege link road (l 1.30 kms), batoli bridge to tourist hut link road (l 0.25 kms), batoli bridge to udrana link road (l 0.25 kms), iqbal colony link road (l 0.850 kms), chobia link road, forest office to jamia masjid link road (l 0.80 kms) and
College link road (l 1.30 kms), batoli bridge to tourist hut link road (l 0.25 kms), batoli bridge to udrana link road (l 0.25 kms), iqbal colony link road (l 0.850 kms), chobia link road, forest office to jamia masjid link road (l 0.80 kms) and
Read moreThalsara to malothi link road (l 3.00 kms), malothi to panjgrian link road (l 1.70 kms), panjgrian to chanti tatora link road (l 1.20 kms) and tantraypura to droundi link road (l 0.70 kms)
Thalsara to malothi link road (l 3.00 kms), malothi to panjgrian link road (l 1.70 kms), panjgrian to chanti tatora link road (l 1.20 kms) and tantraypura to droundi link road (l 0.70 kms)
Read moreLauncher morh to akhroot bagh link road (l 0.90 kms), chakka upper dandi link roadad (l 0.90 kms) and mathola to topri link road (l 3.30 kms)
Launcher morh to akhroot bagh link road (l 0.90 kms), chakka upper dandi link roadad (l 0.90 kms) and mathola to topri link road (l 3.30 kms)
Read moreGeneral maintenance /up-keeping of below mentioned roads during the year 2023-24 upto ending march 20241. amala link road and adjoining links ( l 2.50 kms ) 2. amala to gurah surjan link road ( l 3.00 kms ) 3. chandwan link road and adjoining etc
Boq
Read moreBhalla derka via dugga link road (l 3.55 kms) and sarrounda to bhandeer via malangathi link road (l 2.80 kms)
Bhalla derka via dugga link road (l 3.55 kms) and sarrounda to bhandeer via malangathi link road (l 2.80 kms)
Read moreof your Industry type