Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Road (P/L B.C. On Internal Road In Sector 60) Noida.
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Road (P/L B.C. On Internal Road In Sector 60) Noida.
|
| Organisation | New Okla Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NOIDA_1147331_1 |
|
Reference Number |
51/GM/SM(WC-05)/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 5310 |
| EMD | 6.18 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOIDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2146383 |
| Start Date | May 11, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/05/2026
Expired 100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreP/f of ms grating by replacing damaged rcc road gully grating being heavy loaded vehicular traffic to pass out swd on entry point of each gali no. 1 to 4, gobindpura and gali no. 5 of thakurdwara under the charge of sde mcph-20, chandigarh
P/f of ms grating by replacing damaged rcc road gully grating being heavy loaded vehicular traffic to pass out swd on entry point of each gali no. 1 to 4, gobindpura and gali no. 5 of thakurdwara under the charge of sde mcph-20, chandigarh
Read moreStrengthening of road (p/l b.c. on internal road in sector-59) noida.
Strengthening of road (p/l b.c. on internal road in sector-59) noida.
Read moreStrengthening of road (p/l b.c. layer on internal road of sector-119), noida.
Strengthening of road (p/l b.c. layer on internal road of sector-119), noida.
Read moreStrengthening of road (p/l b.c. on internal road in sector-23 and 24) noida
Strengthening of road (p/l b.c. on internal road in sector-23 and 24) noida
Read moreStrengthening of road (b.c. work on internal road in sector 70) noida
Strengthening of road (b.c. work on internal road in sector 70) noida
Read moreStrengthening road (p/l bituminous concrete on internal road in sector-158) noida
Strengthening road (p/l bituminous concrete on internal road in sector-158) noida
Read moreStrengthening road (p/l bituminous concrete on internal road in sector-158) noida
Strengthening road (p/l bituminous concrete on internal road in sector-158) noida
Read moreStrengthening of road (providing and laying b.c. on internal road in sector-116), noida
Strengthening of road (providing and laying b.c. on internal road in sector-116), noida
Read moreof your Industry type