Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R2 50/2023 2024 Construction Of Side Wall At Lakshmy Colony Of Pallivasal Gp In Div 03
|
| Description |
50/2023 2024 Construction Of Side Wall At Lakshmy Colony Of Pallivasal Gp In Div 03
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_641178_1 |
|
Reference Number |
50.24 R2 LSGD/FL/105963/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD SUB DIVISION OFFICE, ADIMALY BLOCK PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
50.24 annual plan s 50/2023-2024 construction of side wall at lakshmy colony of pallivasal gp in div 03 -scp s 50/2023 24 of adimaly block panchayath
50.24 annual plan s 50/2023-2024 construction of side wall at lakshmy colony of pallivasal gp in div 03 -scp s 50/2023 24 of adimaly block panchayath
Read moreR2 40/2023-2024 renovation of moolakada-kalladivalavu road in pallivasal gp in div 04
40/2023-2024 renovation of moolakada-kalladivalavu road in pallivasal gp in div 04
Read moreR2 212/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-construction of side wall in mannamkala 4 cent colony in adimaly gp in div 12
212/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-construction of side wall in mannamkala 4 cent colony in adimaly gp in div 12
Read more111/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-construction of rrf second phase in pallivasal gp in div 03
111/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-construction of rrf second phase in pallivasal gp in div 03
Read more19.24 annual plan-s 19/2023-24 side protection works at aanaviratty padasekharam in div 03 of pallivasal gp-s 19/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath
Annual plan-s 19/2023-24 side protection works at aanaviratty padasekharam in div 03 of pallivasal gp-s 19/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 65/24 ettiruthy elluvila colony side wall construction-ettiruthy elluvila colony side wall construction
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 65/24 ettiruthy elluvila colony side wall construction-ettiruthy elluvila colony side wall construction
Read more21.24 annual plan-s 21/2023-2024 side protection works in peechadu padasekharam of pallivasal gp in div 03 of adimaly bp-s 21/2023 24 adimaly block panchayath
21.24 annual plan-s 21/2023-2024 side protection works in peechadu padasekharam of pallivasal gp in div 03 of adimaly bp-s 21/2023 24 adimaly block panchayath
Read more19.24 retender 1 annual plan-s 19/2023-24 side protection works at aanaviratty padasekharam in div 03 of pallivasal gp-s 19/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath
19.24 annual plan-s 19/2023-24 side protection works at aanaviratty padasekharam in div 03 of pallivasal gp-s 19/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath
Read more203.24 annual plan- s 203/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of peechadu-pathekkar road of pallivasal gp in div 03
203.24 annual plan- s 203/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of peechadu-pathekkar road of pallivasal gp in div 03
Read more50/2023-24 cheekottupady - kaithamukku road side wall in ezhamkulam gp
50/2023-24 cheekottupady - kaithamukku road side wall in ezhamkulam gp
Read moreof your Industry type