Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nanhera Estimate For Providing And Installation Of 1 No. Deep Tubewell In Lieu Of Abandoned Tubewell
|
| Description |
Construction Of 1 No. Pump Chamber, Boundary Wall And R/Main For Connecting Of 1 No. Deep Tubewell At Village Nanhera And All Other Works Contingent Thereto.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_461990_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20259B1B185E 4A62 45F4 BC6C 8503C3F7071D574PUH |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 20260 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NANHERA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=539754 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 390 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreProviding metaling to ayacut road from sy no 158/c k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 166/e k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 183/7 a.r.drakshayini d/o e.ramalingappa to sy no 177/1 hanumanthamma w/o late yerriswamy of bisilahalli village of ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read moreProviding irrigation facility by drilling borewell to land of sy no. 265/1 bhemamma gangappa in naikal of wadgera taluka yadagir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facility by drilling borewell to land of sy no. 265/1 bhemamma gangappa in naikal of wadgera taluka yadagir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read morePackage no.5 1) yad2414213437 providing sports equipments, tlm, solar system, projector/intergrated led display, green and soft board to government higher primary school at c.p.s shahapur town 2) yad24142131219 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system, computer room improvements and equipments, science lab improvements and equipments to government higher primary school at channur (k) village 3) yad2414212949 at aldal village
Package no.5 1) yad2414213437 providing sports equipments, tlm, solar system, projector/intergrated led display, green and soft board to government higher primary school at c.p.s shahapur town in shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 2) yad24142131219 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system, computer room improvements and equipments, science lab improvements and equipments to government higher primary school at channur (k) village of shahapur taluka, yadgir district 3) yad2414212949 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system, led projector to government higher primary school at aldal village in shahapur of yadgir district.
Read morePackage no.7 1) yad24142131244 providing sports equipments, tlm,child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display and green soft board and solar system and to government higher primary school at godihal village 2) yad2414212970 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, to government higher primary school at tonnur village 3) yad24142131242 at gundagurthi village 4) yad24142131246 at gondanoor village 5) yad24142131235 at doranahalli village
Package no.7 1) yad24142131244 providing sports equipments, tlm,child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display and green soft board and solar system and to government higher primary school at godihal village in wadagera taluka of yadgir district. 2) yad2414212970 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at tonnur village in wadegra taluka of yadgir district 3) yad24142131242 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition,solar system and led projector/integrated led display and green soft board to government higher primary school at gundagurthi village in shahapur taluka of yadgir district 4) yad24142131246 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at gondanoor village in shahapur taluka of yadgir district. 5) yad24142131235 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, solar system and led projector/integrated led display and green and soft board to government model primary school at doranahalli village in vadgera taluka of yadgir district.
Read moreof your Industry type