Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Assy Turbo Charger Sumo,10 Vacum Booster,Assy Padding Door Front Lh,Assy Padding Door Front Rh,Pipe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4076539 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 12, 2023 15:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEW JET ENTERPRISES | - | 18-10-2023 16:04:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Rouf enterprises | - | 18-10-2023 16:42:58 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | ZAIR ENTERPRISES | - | 20-10-2023 18:23:25 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEW JET ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Assy Turbo charger SUMO,10 Vacum booster,Assy padding door front LH,Assy padding door front RH,Pipe | 52597.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Rouf enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : Assy Turbo charger SUMO,10 Vacum booster,Assy padding door front LH,Assy padding door front RH,Pipe | 65296.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ZAIR ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Assy Turbo charger SUMO,10 Vacum booster,Assy padding door front LH,Assy padding door front RH,Pipe | 67091.00 | L3 |