Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Crack Fiiling In Subsidence Area In Surface Over Depillaring Panel Damini
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5730693 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 00:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreCrack filling in subsidence area in surface over depillaring panel at damini ug mine of sohagpur area
Crack filling in subsidence area in surface over depillaring panel at damini ug mine of sohagpur area
Read moreCustom bid for services - crack filling in subsidence area in surface over depillaring panel
Read more
Crack filling in subsidence area in surface over depillared panel bangwar ug mine of sohagpur area
Crack filling in subsidence area in surface over depillared panel bangwar ug mine of sohagpur area
Read moreCustom bid for services - crack filling in subsidence area in surface over the depillared panel 5 a
Read more
Filling of earth at surface area over depillaring panel to pr mine breathing as well as to pr inrush of surface water through surface crack developed due to subsidence at bhatgaon ug mine.
Filling of earth at surface area over depillaring panel to pr mine breathing as well as to pr inrush of surface water through surface crack developed due to subsidence at bhatgaon ug mine.
Read moreFilling earth over crack surface and subsidence pillar in depillaring panel t-25, t-24, sub panel-24, t-23, t-23(ii), t-22, t-20 jhilimili underground mine at jhilimili sub area of baikunthpur area
Filling earth over crack surface and subsidence pillar in depillaring panel t-25, t-24, sub panel-24, t-23, t-23(ii), t-22, t-20 jhilimili underground mine at jhilimili sub area of baikunthpur area
Read moreConstruction and fixing of pcc pillar for monitoring of subsidence over the depillaring area at surface and making the garland drain around depillaring area at 51r/3l cont. depillaring panel of bhatgaon colliery under bhatgaon area.
Construction and fixing of pcc pillar for monitoring of subsidence over the depillaring area at surface and making the garland drain around depillaring area at 51r/3l cont. depillaring panel of bhatgaon colliery under bhatgaon area.
Read moreConstruction and fixing of pcc pillar for monitoring of subsidence over the pillaring area at surface and making the garland drain around depillaring area and earth filling at surface area over depillaring panel to pr mine breathing as well as t
Construction and fixing of pcc pillar for monitoring of subsidence over the pillaring area at surface and making the garland drain around depillaring area and earth filling at surface area over depillaring panel to pr mine breathing as well as t
Read moreCrack filling over subsidence area at chp-ii mine of pathakhera area, wcl
Crack filling over subsidence area at chp-ii mine of pathakhera area, wcl
Read moreof your Industry type