Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Skipping Rope Leather With Weight
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4448143
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 07, 2024 15:18
End Date
Expired 17/01/2024

Expired 960 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 19 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GANDHI SPORTS Make : GS Model : Skipping rope leather with weight Title : Skipping rope leather with weight 15-01-2024 13:28:07 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S KAMAL SPORTS KASHIPUR Make : Kamal Sports Model : Skipping Rope Leather With Weight Title : Skipping Rope Leather With Weight 16-01-2024 19:48:52 MII Qualified
3 TREMENDOUS SPORTS LLP Make : Tremendous Model : Skipping Rope Leather With Weight Title : Skipping Rope Leather With Weight 16-01-2024 14:56:39 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 GANDHI SPORTS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Skipping Rope Leather with Weight 26400.00 L1
2 M/S KAMAL SPORTS KASHIPUR (MII) Item Categories : Skipping Rope Leather with Weight 29000.00 L2
3 TREMENDOUS SPORTS LLP (MII) Item Categories : Skipping Rope Leather with Weight 29600.00 L3