Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Non Ionic & Low Osmolar Contrast Media 350 Mgi/Ml. Volume 100 Ml
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Labour and Employment
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4038486
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 04, 2023 18:36
End Date
Expired 25/10/2023

Expired 1042 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

M/S ALLEX MEDICAL SYSTEM

Contract Value

1632000

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Dr Vinutha L
Ministry: Ministry Of Labour And Employment
Department: Na
Organisation: Employees State Insurance Corporation (esic)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BHARAT ASSOCIATES Make : OPTISCAN 350/100 ML Model : 350/100 ML Title : OPTISCAN 350/100 ML 25-10-2023 10:29:28 MII Qualified
2 M/S ALLEX MEDICAL SYSTEM Make : NA Model : 350/100ML Title : MAXOVIW 13-10-2023 13:22:10 MII Qualified

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
MAXOVIW NA 350/100ML 1700 ₹ 1632000.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise