Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dn 80 Manual Operated Bellows Seal Globe Valves As Per Tender Specification,Dn 80 Pneumatic Operate
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5486275 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 22, 2024 20:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 662 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Dn 100 manual operated bellows sealed globe valves,dn 50 manual operated bellows sealed globe valve
Read more
Ss-316 ln dn80 pneumatic operated bellows sealed globe valves,ss-316 ln dn80 manual operated bellow
Read more
Procurement of manual cryogenic globe valves, pneumatic actuated and cryogenic globe control valves
Procurement of manual cryogenic globe valves, pneumatic actuated and cryogenic globe control valves
Read moreGlobe valve manual 4" 600# haldia,globe valves - manual 4" 300# haldia,globe valves - manual 4" 600
Read more
300/200nb pneumatic and manual operated knife gate valves
300/200nb pneumatic and manual operated knife gate valves (vaas/ venus/ weir /intervalve / marck/orbinox /ags or standard make valves) in ash handling system, ktps-vi stage
Read moreof your Industry type