Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cc Roads To South Side Connecting Roads And Main Road End Bit Of Indira Nayak Nagar Jammi Chettu Road In 58th Division
|
| Description |
Providing Cc Roads To South Side Connecting Roads And Main Road End Bit Of Indira Nayak Nagar Jammi Chettu Road In 58th Division
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 822155 |
|
Reference Number |
Rc.E11-109814/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 557 |
| EMD | 15800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2025 04:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2025
Expired 432 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreProviding cc roads to north side connecting roads of indira nayak nagar jammi chettu road in 58th division
Providing cc roads to north side connecting roads of indira nayak nagar jammi chettu road in 58th division
Read moreFormation of road with quarry rubbish and gsb to sai residency apartment road in indira nayak nagar 58th division
Formation of road with quarry rubbish and gsb to sai residency apartment road in indira nayak nagar 58th division
Read moreProviding bt road with hot mix process to sai ram street at indira nayak nagar in 58th division
Providing bt road with hot mix process to sai ram street at indira nayak nagar in 58th division
Read moreConstruction of connecting road from nira nayak home to prahallad nayak home at rft new area, rourkela.
Works
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain in pvp mall road from jammi chettu center to chunnupati petrol bunk in 7th,8th and 19th division.rc.e4-104284/2025 2nd call
Construction of strom water drain in pvp mall road from jammi chettu center to chunnupati petrol bunk in 7th,8th and 19th division.rc.e4-104284/2025 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain in pvp mall road from jammi chettu center to chunnupati petrol bunk in 7th,8th and 19th division.rc.e4-104284/2025 3rd call
Construction of strom water drain in pvp mall road from jammi chettu center to chunnupati petrol bunk in 7th,8th and 19th division.rc.e4-104284/2025 3rd call
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain in pvp mall road from jammi chettu center to chunnupati petrol bunk in 7th,8th and 19th division.rc.e4-104284/2025 4th call
Construction of strom water drain in pvp mall road from jammi chettu center to chunnupati petrol bunk in 7th,8th and 19th division.rc.e4-104284/2025 4th call
Read moreProviding bt road with hot mix process to cement godown road near gadudadri nilayam and formation of road with gsb and wmm to connecting roads at nandamuri nagar in 58th division
Providing bt road with hot mix process to cement godown road near gadudadri nilayam and formation of road with gsb and wmm to connecting roads at nandamuri nagar in 58th division
Read moreProviding bt road with hot mix process to bharathamatha mandir road 8th line south side in nandamuri nagar 58th division
Providing bt road with hot mix process to bharathamatha mandir road 8th line south side in nandamuri nagar 58th division
Read moreof your Industry type