Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛡️ Procurement Opportunity: Anti Static Coat Suppliers 🛡️ The Department Of Defence Production, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids From Reputable Suppliers For The Supply Of Anti Static Coat In Both Small And Extra Large Sizes. 🎨🔋 🗓️ Submission Deadline: June 19, 2024, 11:00 Am Bidders Must Provide Detailed Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, Ensuring Compliance With The Stringent Quality And Safety Standards Required By The Ministry Of Defence. Keywords: Anti Static Coat, Procurement, Defence, Ministry Of Defence, Coating Suppliers, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Antistatic Coat Small,Antistatic Coat Extra Large
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4990880 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 29, 2024 18:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2024
Expired 806 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HICARE SAFETY SOLUTIONS | Make : Antistatic coat Model : Antistatic Coat Title : Antistatic Coat | 14-06-2024 15:06:12 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | HIGHSTAR TECHNOLOOGY PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HiIGHSTAR Model : HSPL-ESDA Title : Antistatic Coat | 15-06-2024 14:12:50 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | PB STATCLEAN SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PBSS Model : PBSS-01090025 Title : ESD Apron | 17-06-2024 17:51:11 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | SAFEWELL INDUSTRIES | Make : SAFEWELLINDR Model : SAFEWELLINDR Title : ANTISTATIC COAT SMALL | 19-06-2024 10:30:24 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | STATIC SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : ESD safe apron Title : ESD safe Apron | 17-06-2024 14:41:55 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | YASH ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : ANTISTATIC COAT - SMALL Title : ANTISTATIC COAT - SMALL | 14-06-2024 13:43:51 | N/A | Evaluated |
Repair works in the common areas of small flats located at maloya-i, chandigarh.
Repair works in the common areas of small flats located at maloya-i, chandigarh.
Read moreAntistatic coat - small,antistatic coat - medium,antistatic coat,antistatic coat - extra large
Read more
Antistatic coat - small,antistatic coat - medium,antistatic coat large,antistatic coat - extra larg
Read more
Antistatic coat - small,antistatic coat - medium,antistatic coat - l,antistatic coat - extra large
Read more
Antistatic coat - small,antistatic coat - medium,antistatic coat,antistatic coat - extra large,esd
Read more
Antistatic coat - extra large,antistatic coat - medium,antistatic coat - small,antistatic coat larg
Read more
Antistatic coat - extra large,antistatic coat– small,antistatic coat-medium,antistatic coat– la
Read more
Antistatic coat - small,antistatic coat - medium,antistatic coat,antistatic coat - extra large,esd
Read more
of your Industry type