Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Road To Kalkhode Te Sh 25 Salsane Road Vr Vr No 110 0 00 To 3 800 Tal.Chandwad Dist.Nashik
Description
Improvement Road To Kalkhode Te Sh 25 Salsane Road Vr Vr No 110 0 00 To 3 800 Tal.Chandwad Dist.Nashik
Organisation RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_NASHI_1182855_1
Reference
Number
BNC3/2025-2026/TN-3/17
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place Kalkhode
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2052857

Start Date May 22, 2025 23:00
End Date
Expired 05/06/2025

Expired 458 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.