Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clearing And Removing Floating Materials During Water Distribution In Attara Br Canal Karukuttykkara Br Canal Azhakam Br Canal For The Year 2025 26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Removing Floating Materials Of The Canal
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_795698_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PII/TR/1776/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3107 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mookannoor,Chalakudy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1316142 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 348 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General crds kkty wd azhakam karukuttikkara attara 24 25 clearing removing floating materials during water distribution in attara br canal karukuttykkara br canal azhakam br canal for the year 2024 25 general civil work
Annual maintenance o f canal
Read moregeneral crds kkty water distribution azhakam karukutikkara attara 23 24 clearing and removing floating materials during water distribution in attara br canal karukuttykkara br canal azhakam br canal for the year 2023 24 general civil work
Annual maintenance of canal
Read moreGeneral crds kkty annual maintenance azhakam karukuttikkara attara 23 24 annual maintenance in attara br canal karukuttykkara br canal azhakam br canal for the year 2023 24 general civil work
Annual maintenance of canal
Read moreGeneral crds kkty wd pmc2 24 25 clearing removing floating materials during water distribution in parakkadavu main canal between ch 25 400km to 33 200km mambra br canal peechanikkad br canal and parakkadavu br canal for the year2024 25 (re tender)
Annual maintenance and removing floating materials of canal
Read moreCrds clearing removing floating materials during water distribution in parakkadavu main canal between ch 18 400km to25 400km karukutty karayamparambu br canal and karukutty karayamparambu sub br canal for the year 2024 25 general civil work
Annual maintenance of canal
Read morecrds water distribution clearing and removing floating materials during water distribution in parakkadavu main canal bt ch 18 400km to25 400km karukutty karayamparambu br canal and karukutty karayamparambu sub br canal for the year 2023 24
Annual maintenance of canal
Read moreGeneral crds wd kvm clearing and removing floating materials from the canal during water distribution of kv main canal koratty branch canal konoor branch canal kv branch canal mv branch canal for the year 2023 24 general civil work
Clearing and removing floating materials from the canal during water distribution
Read moreGeneral crds kty wd kvm 24 25 clearing and removing floating materials from the canal during water distribution of kv main canal, koratty branch canal konoor branch canal, kv branch canal amp mv branch canal for the year 2024 25general civil work
Clearing and removing floating materials
Read moreGeneral crds kty wd lbmc ii 24 25 clearing and removing floating materials during water distribution of lbmc between ch14 000 km to ch18 400 km kizhakkumury branch canal marangadan branch canal and chirangara branch canal for the year 2024 25 g
Clearing and removing floating materials
Read moreGeneral crds wd lbmc ii clearing and removing floating materials during water distribution of lbmc between ch 14 000 km to ch 18 400 km kizhakkumury branch canal marangadan branch canal and chirangara branch canal for the year 2023 24 general civil
Ii clearing and removing floating materials during water distribution
Read moreof your Industry type