Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stainless Steel Plate, Size: 5000 X 1250 X 4 Mm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106558359 |
|
Reference Number |
90241086D |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 88270 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106558359/viewNitPdf_4811265.pdf |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 22:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2025
Expired 602 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of 03 litres capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Supply of 3 ltrs capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Read moreProcurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreStainless steel plate, size: 5000 x 1250 x 4 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel plate, size: 5000 x 1250 x 4 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel plate, size: 5000 x 1250 x 4 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel plate, size: 5000 x 1250 x 4 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of stainless steel plate, size: 5000 x 1250 x 4 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel plate size 32 tk. x 1250 x 5000 lg
1)stainless steel plate size 32 tk. x 1250 x 5000 lg. in hot rolled and annealed condition, as per matl. specn. no. aa10739, rev.09. alternatively, material as per specn. astma240, grade 304 is also acceptable weight of each plate = 1570 kg. (total no. of plates = 05 nos.) qty: 7850 kg
Read moreStainless steel patch size -1500 x 1250 x 4 mm thick
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type