Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Bharat Coking Coal Limited (Bccl) Rfp For Pv Ii Pump Repair 🛠️ Bharat Coking Coal Limited (Bccl), A Public Sector Undertaking, Is Issuing A Request For Proposal (Rfp) For The Repair Of Pv Ii, A 5 Stage Pump, With Si.No. Pu/Mp/600/05 Ii, Located At East Bokaro Colliery (Ebc). 📅 Submission Deadline: May 20, 2024, 11:00 Am The Emd For This Rfp Is Inr 21,410. Interested Vendors Must Submit Detailed Technical And Financial Bids, Demonstrating Their Capability To Undertake The Repair Work In Accordance With The Specified Standards And Timelines. Keywords: Bharat Coking Coal Limited, Pv Ii Pump, Repair, Rfp, Public Sector Undertaking, East Bokaro Colliery, Emd, Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Pv Ii, 5 Stage Pump, Si.No.Pu/Mp/600/05 Ii, Running At East Bassuria Colliery
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Pv Ii, 5 Stage Pump, Si.No.Pu/Mp/600/05 Ii, Running At East Bassuria Colliery
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_307837_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/AVI/EnM/2024-25/24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2141 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EBC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=318987 |
| Start Date | May 11, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2024
Expired 836 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of pv ii 5 stage pump of bastacolla colliery.
Repairing of pv ii 5 stage pump of bastacolla colliery.
Read moreRepairing of pv ii 5 stage pump of kuya colliery.
Repairing of pv ii 5 stage pump of kuya colliery.
Read moreRepairing of double impeller dsm 65/32a pump at bn bassuria filter plant under east bassuria colliery. si.no. dsm65/32a/bnb-01.
Repairing of double impeller dsm 65/32a pump at bn bassuria filter plant under east bassuria colliery. si.no. dsm65/32a/bnb-01.
Read moreRepairing of pv-ii 3 stage pump make mandp of victory colliery under bastacolla colliery.
Repairing of pv-ii 3 stage pump make mandp of victory colliery under bastacolla colliery.
Read moreRepairing of pv ii 4 stage pump of filter plant kuya colliery.
Repairing of pv ii 4 stage pump of filter plant kuya colliery.
Read moreRepairing of pv-ii 4 stage pump of filter plant bastacolla colliery.
Repairing of pv-ii 4 stage pump of filter plant bastacolla colliery.
Read moreRepairing of pv-ii 4 stage mandp make pump of bastacolla colliery
Repairing of pv-ii 4 stage mandp make pump of bastacolla colliery
Read moreFor repairing pv-1,3 stage pump, make m and p, sl.no.pu/mp/400/03 at main pump house of east busseriya colliery for supplying water to domestic colonies at east busseriya colliery.
For repairing pv-1,3 stage pump, make m and p, sl.no.pu/mp/400/03 at main pump house of east busseriya colliery for supplying water to domestic colonies at east busseriya colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing of pv ii 6 stage pump mandp make of victory colliery under bastacolla colliery.
Complete repairing of pv ii 6 stage pump mandp make of victory colliery under bastacolla colliery.
Read moreRepairing of pv ii, 6 stage, mnp make pump of bhowra (s) colliery.
Repairing of pv ii, 6 stage, mnp make pump of bhowra (s) colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type