Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thalakkulathur G.P.Annual Plan,Pro.No.165/23 24,Shopping Complex Repair Work And Painting
|
| Description |
Building Repair And Painting
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616207_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/TKR/03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10583 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalakkulathur G P. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thalakkulathur g.p.annual plan,pro.no.48/23-24, vallikkottukavu athyar thodu samrakshanam
Thodu side wall and top belt
Read moreThalakkulathur g.p.annual plan,pro.no.09/23-24, vallikkottukavu kshetram road in ward 5
Road concrete
Read moreThalakkulathur g.p.annual plan,pro.no.224/23-24, kottarakunnu colany road in ward 5
Road concrete
Read moreThalakkulathur g.p.annual plan,pro.no.47/23-24, korambra thazhe thodu samrakshanam in ward 9
Thodu side wall and top belt
Read moreThalakkulathur gp,annual plan,pro.no.178/23-24 retender of oluppil footpath
Footpath concrete
Read moreThalakkulathur gp,annual plan,pro.no.229/23-24 retender of annasseripalam chengottummalthazham road
Road tarring
Read moreThalakkulathur gp,annual plan,pro.no.176/23-24 retender of vadakkakallayi cheruvalath thodu work
Thodu side wall
Read morePro.no. 59/24 manimala shopping complex construction
Pro.no. 59/24 manimala shopping complex construction
Read morePro.no. 155/24 vellavoor shopping complex renovation
Pro.no. 155/24 vellavoor shopping complex renovation
Read moreof your Industry type