Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kabulpur Khera,Const. Rasta...
|
| Description |
Kabulpur Khera,Const. Rasta On Dry Brick From Pwd Rod To Dera Lakha Singh At Village Kabulpur Khera Block Assandh ,Distt. Karnal.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_379740_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20246B1E4FA1 3BD9 4E8E BB52 7D24516FB1EE703DEV |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 19520 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KABOOLPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=455716 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2024
Expired 791 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreImp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreKabulpur khera,const. rasta...
Kabulpur khera,const. rasta on dry brick from pwd rod to dera lakha singh at village kabulpur khera block- assandh ,distt.-karnal.
Read moreKabulpur khera,const. rasta...
Kabulpur khera,const. rasta on dry brick from pwd rod to dera lakha singh at village kabulpur khera block- assandh ,distt.-karnal.
Read moreKabulpur khera const. of n...
Kabulpur khera const. of nala h/o gurucharan singh to veer singh at village kabulpur khera scheme mp lad block assandh distt karnal 2
Read moreKabulpur khera const. of n...
Kabulpur khera const. of nala h/o gurucharan singh to veer singh at village kabulpur khera scheme mp lad block assandh distt karnal 2
Read moreKabulpur khera const. of n...
Const. of nala h/o gurucharan singh to veer singh at village kabulpur khera scheme mp lad block assandh distt karnal 2
Read moreKabulpur khera const. of n...
Const. of nala h/o gurucharan singh to veer singh at village kabulpur khera scheme mp lad block assandh distt karnal 2
Read moreKabulpur khera const. of nala h/o gurucharan singh to veer singh at village kabulpur khera scheme mp lad block assandh distt karnal 2
Kabulpur khera const. of nala h/o gurucharan singh to veer singh at village kabulpur khera scheme mp lad block assandh distt karnal 2
Read moreof your Industry type