Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Procurement Notice: H2 Seal Rings For Power Sector Equipment 🏭 The Ministry Of Power, Through Its Procurement Arm, Invites Bids For The Supply Of H2 Seal Rings, Critical Components For Power Sector Equipment. 🔧 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 17, 2024, 4:00 Pm Bids Should Be Precise And Include All Necessary Technical And Commercial Details. Suppliers Must Demonstrate Their Capability To Deliver High Quality Components That Meet Stringent Specifications. Keywords: H2 Seal Rings, Power Sector, Ministry Of Power, Equipment Components, Bid Submission, Procurement Notice| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M4121041116 H2 Seal Ring Te Bhel Thri108 44,M4121041117 H2 Seal Ring Ee Bhel Thri108 44,M4121041041
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5015938 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 06, 2024 21:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2024
Expired 808 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M4121010335 thri 108/44: h2 seal ring ee dia 390mm,m4121010336 thri 108/44: h2 seal ring te dia 390
Read more
9900282509/m5121016667-bhel-h2 seal assy(te) , 9139120100300004,m5121016668-bhel-h2 seal assy(ee) ,
Read more
Item-10: farakka- bhel make h2 seal ring exciter seal ring, 11393501003, 500mw,item-20: farakka-h2
Read more
Procurement of te and ee h2 seal ring for 210mw stage 1 generator of
Procurement of te and ee h2 seal ring for 210mw stage 1 generator ofntpc kahalgaon.
Read moreProcurement of te and ee h2 seal ring for 210mw stage-1 generator for
Procurement of te and ee h2 seal ring for 210mw stage-1 generator forntpc kahalgaon.
Read moreProcurement of h2 seal ring for ntpc bongaigaon
Procurement of h2 seal ring for ntpc bongaigaon.
Read moreof your Industry type