Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: 132 Kv Double Pole Sf 6 Circuit Breaker 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of 132 Kv Double Pole Sf 6 Circuit Breakers As Per Specification No: Ti/Spc/Psi/Hvcb/0120 (June 2014) Rev. 0, With Approval & Caution Slip No. 1 & 2 (October 2016) Or The Latest. The Required Type Is 120 Sfm 32 B With Spring Spring Operating Mechanism Apc 200. 🗓️ Deadline: June 28, 2024, 2:30 Pm Tender Submissions Are Free Of Cost, And Interested Parties Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, 132 Kv Double Pole Sf 6 Circuit Breaker, Tender, Railways Procurement, Electrical Equipment, Circuit Breaker, Government Tender India| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of 132 Kv Double Pole Sf 6 Circuit Breaker As Per Specification No:Ti/Spc/Psi/Hvcb/0120 (June. 2014) Rev. 0 With A&C Slip No. 1 & 2 (Oct, 2016) Or Latest. Type 120 Sfm 32 B Spring Spring Operating Mechanism) Apc 200.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106369581 |
|
Reference Number |
LV245299 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106369581/viewNitPdf_4598300.pdf |
| Start Date | June 07, 2024 16:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2024
Expired 798 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
G s bolt with nut and lock nut, of size 16x50/38 (m-16,50/38), r i-16/3, as per rdso drg no eti//c/0073 and as per rdso spec no ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 [rev-1]. as per drg.no. rdso drg no eti//c/0073 specn: rdso spec no:ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 [rev-1].
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreG s bolt with nut and lock nut, of size 16x50/38 (m-16,50/38), r i-16/3, as per rdso drg no eti//c/0073 and as per rdso spec no ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 [rev-1]. as per drg.no. rdso drg no eti//c/0073 specn: rdso spec no:ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 [rev-1].
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 25 kv sp vacuum interrupter, as per rdso spec. no.ti/spc/psl/lvcbin/0120 (dec:-2013) ver. 0 with a&c slip no.(oct.2016) or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 25 kv sp vacuum interrupter, as per rdso spec. no.ti/spc/psl/lvcbin/0120 (dec:-2013) ver. 0 with a&c slip no.(oct.2016) or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreG.i. bolt of size: 12x45x30mm with nut, flat and spring washer as per rdso specification no.ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 (rev-1) or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreG.i. bolt of size: 12x45x30mm with nut, flat and spring washer as per rdso specification no.ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 (rev-1) or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS.s. bolt with nut and spring washer (size 10x30x30 mm) confirming to rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 rev-1 (march 2017) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS.s. bolt with nut and spring washer (size 10x30x30 mm) confirming to rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 rev-1 (march 2017) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS.s. bolt with nut and spring washer (size 10x30x30 mm) confirming to rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 rev-1 (march 2017) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS.s. bolt with nut and spring washer (size 10x30x30 mm) confirming to rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 rev-1 (march 2017) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type