Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Estimate For Silt Clearance Of Talwar Dy From Km 17.000 To Km 22.200
Description
Estimate For Silt Clearance Of Talwar Dy From Km 17.000 To Km 22.200
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_851953_7
Reference
Number
5154 dt 07.10.2023
Tender Fee 354
EMD 3260
Tender Value -
Place ALIGARH
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date October 18, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 26/10/2023

Expired 1044 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.