Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lac Ads Nattukal Puthoor Alanallur Road Naveekaranam, Thazhakkode Grama Panchayath, Malappuram District ( Project No.19557)
|
| Description |
Lac Ads Nattukal Puthoor Alanallur Road &Amp#X0d
Naveekaranam, Thazhakkode Grama Panchayath, &Amp#X0d
Malappuram District ( Project No.19557) &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Steel Industrials Kerala Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SILK_666238_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SILK/PED/S-331/2023-24/3814 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thazhakkode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1034884 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lac - ads -perinthalmanna nattukal puthoor alanallur road naveekaranam inthazhekodegramapanchayath, malappuram district phase 2 (project no 21040)
Lac - ads -perinthalmanna nattukal puthoor alanallur&#x0d road naveekaranam inthazhekodegramapanchayath,&#x0d malappuram district phase 2 (project no 21040)
Read moreLac-ads-mannarkkad lac-2023-24-athanippadi centre - theyyottuchira road (ward 9) in alanallur grama panchayath, palakkad district
Lac-ads-mannarkkad lac-2023-24-athanippadi centre -theyyottuchira road (ward 9) in alanallur grama panchayath, palakkad district
Read moreLac-ads- mankada lac- project no lac21044- construction of makkaraparamba grama panchayath office building, malappuram district
Lac-ads- mankada lac- project no lac21044- construction of makkaraparamba grama panchayath office building, malappuram district
Read moreLac-ads-budget 2025-26 2758_6 perinthalmanna legislative assembly- upgradation of nattukal puthur road malappuram
Lac-ads-budget 2025-26 2758_6 perinthalmanna legislative assembly- upgradation of nattukal puthur road malappuram
Read moreLac-ads improvement to kalakulamb kudukkil road in pallikkal grama panchayath, vallikkunnu lac, malappuram district (project no-20386)
Lac-ads improvement to kalakulamb kudukkil road in pallikkal grama panchayath, vallikkunnu lac, malappuram district (project no-20386)
Read moreProject no 17815 - kottakkal lac- ads - construction of achipra anganwadi building, marakkara grama panchayath, malappuram district
Project no 17815 - kottakkal lac- ads - construction of achipra anganwadi building, marakkara grama panchayath, malappuram district
Read moreRetender lac-ads-poovar grama panchayath plankala - eduthucharichanvila road renovation.-poovar grama panchayath
Road
Read moreLac-ads-lac- ads - morayur grama panchayath - arimbra gvhs school building construction-morayur grama panchayath - arimbra gvhs school building construction - (project no- 22100) - work proposed by sri. p. ubaidulla, honble mla malappuram lac gene
Building work
Read moreMalappuram district panchayat 2024-25 kakkulam naveekaranam, pandikkad grama panchayath, malappuram (project no 198/25)
Malappuram district panchayat 2024-25&#x0d kakkulam naveekaranam,&#x0d pandikkad grama panchayath, malappuram&#x0d (project no 198/25)
Read moreLac-ads-puthanpally-kalanthod road side protection work in melattur grama panchayath, perinthalmanna (project no 19865), malappuram
Lac-ads-puthanpally-kalanthod road side protection work in melattur grama panchayath, perinthalmanna (project no 19865), malappuram
Read moreof your Industry type