Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Puttru Mandapam In Arulmigu Devi Karumariamman Thirukoil
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Puttru Mandapam In Arulmigu Devi Karumariamman Thirukoil,Thiruverkadu,Ponnamallee Taluk ,Thiruvallur District
|
| Organisation | Hindu Religious and Charitable Endowments | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRCE_417040_1 |
|
Reference Number |
33875/2023/G1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 75000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruverkadu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=496085 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk (*pyaau*) near the punawa devi sthan in ward no. 01.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk (*pyaau*) near the punawa devi sthan in ward no. 01.
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreConstruction of community hall (panchit bhawan devi asthan) gabrapar haziganj in ward no. 66 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction of community hall (panchit bhawan devi asthan) gabrapar haziganj in ward no. 66 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreConstruction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Construction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Read moreMaintenance of road from islampur (on sh196) connecting okali (on sh126) via lingadalli, kinni, hiranagaon, devi tanda, kalkhora, hipparga, hipparga bagh from ch. km 0.00 to 3.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from islampur (on sh196) connecting okali (on sh126) via lingadalli, kinni, hiranagaon, devi tanda, kalkhora, hipparga, hipparga bagh from ch. km 0.00 to 3.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreReconstruction of subramaniyar sannathy and vagana mandapam in arulmigu subramaniyar swamy thirukoil nagalur
Reconstruction of subramaniyar sannathy and vagana mandapam in arulmigu subramaniyar swamy thirukoil, nagalur, kallakurichi tk and dt
Read moreConstruction of arulmigu devi karumariamman temple with mandapam sub temple of arulmigu bhavani amman temple, periyapalayam, uthukottai taluk and thiruvallur district.
Construction of arulmigu devi karumariamman temple with mandapam sub temple of arulmigu bhavani amman temple, periyapalayam, uthukottai taluk and thiruvallur district.
Read moreReconstruction of sannathis and mahamandapams in arulmigu anjaneyar thirukoil
Reconstruction of sannathis and mahamandapams in arulmigu anjaneyar thirukovil, pattalam,chennai 600 012
Read moreReconstruction of arulmigu kannivinayakar sannathi, karpagraham, arthamandapam, mahamandapam, manimandapam, madapalli, front mandapam and electrification in arulmigu mutharamman thirukoil at thachanmozhi, sathankulam nagar, sathankulam taluk
Reconstruction of arulmigu kannivinayakar sannathi, karpagraham, arthamandapam, mahamandapam, manimandapam, madapalli, front mandapam and electrification in arulmigu mutharamman thirukoil at thachanmozhi, sathankulam nagar, sathankulam taluk in
Read moreof your Industry type