Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Vipassana Vihar Bhikshu Training Centre On Badnera Kondeshwar Road At Amravati.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Vipassana Vihar Bhikshu Training Centre On Badnera Kondeshwar Road At Amravati.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1201945_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/AMT/2025-26/11/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amravati. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2080482 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2025 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2025
Expired 404 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of proposed centre of excellence of fire testing, training and research laboratory at iit patna, bihar (on epc basis)
Construction of proposed centre of excellence of fire testing, training and research laboratory at iit patna, bihar (on epc basis)
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (principal land development training centre krishna cada bheemarayangudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026 -27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (principal land development training centre krishna cada bheemarayangudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026 -27
Read moreProviding services for operations and maintenance of fishiries hub s. no. 110, badnera kondeshwar road, amravati
Providing services for operations and maintenance of fishiries hub s. no. 110, badnera kondeshwar road, amravati
Read moreConstruction and development of e-bus depot at mouje badnera survey no 110 kondeshwar road amravati.
Construction and development of e-bus depot at mouje badnera survey no 110 kondeshwar road amravati.
Read moreConstruction and development of e-bus depot at mouje badnera survey no 110 kondeshwar road amravati.
Construction and development of e-bus depot at mouje badnera &#x0d survey no 110, kondeshwar road amravati.
Read moreConstruction of chain link fencing at smashanbhumi on old town badnera to kondeshwar road p.no.21 in amc area amravati.
Construction of chain link fencing at smashanbhumi on old town badnera to kondeshwar road p.no.21 in amc area amravati.
Read moreImprovement to badnera kondeshwar bhankheda pohara road mdr-73 km.6/00 to 6/800 tq. dist. amravati.
Improvement to badnera kondeshwar bhankheda pohara road mdr-73 km.6/00 to 6/800 tq. dist. amravati.
Read moreImprovement to badnera kondeshwar pohara pimpalkhuta mdr 73 km.19/00 to 22/400 dist amravati.
Improvement to badnera kondeshwar pohara pimpalkhuta mdr 73 km.19/00 to 22/400 dist amravati.
Read moreConstruction of road from kondeshwar road to buddha vihar at mauje mhasala. (anjangaon bari) tq. amravati.
Construction of road from kondeshwar road to buddha vihar at mauje mhasala. (anjangaon bari) tq. amravati.
Read moreof your Industry type