Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛡️ Procurement Opportunity: Bolt/175.56. 016 🛡️ The Department Of Defence Production, Ministry Of Defence, Has Released A Procurement Notice For Bolt/175.56. 016. Interested Vendors Are Invited To Submit Bids For This Opportunity. 🗓️ Deadline: July 18, 2024, 3:00 Pm Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications And Financial Proposals, Should Be Submitted As Per The Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Bolt/175.56. 016, Defence Production, Ministry Of Defence, Procurement, Vendor Bid, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bolt/175.56. 016
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5097547 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 780 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited