Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Protecting Of Tower Legs Of Various 220 Kv 132 Kv And 66 Kv Lines Emanating From 220 And 132 Kv Substation Roorkee
|
| Description |
Work Of Protecting Of Tower Legs Of Various 220 Kv 132 Kv And 66 Kv Lines Emanating From 220 And 132 Kv Substation Roorkee
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_PTCUX_58217_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/GZR-03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Roorkee |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 08, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Prive maintenance of 220kv/132kv transmission lines associated with 220kv substation, sidcul, haridwar.
Prive maintenance of 220kv/132kv transmission lines associated with 220kv substation, sidcul, haridwar.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of 220kv 132kv and 33 kv bays and substation equipments along with 220kv 132kv lines under 220kv oandm division piran kaliyar
Annual maintenance contract of 220kv 132kv and 33 kv bays and substation equipments along with 220kv 132kv lines under 220kv oandm division piran kaliyar
Read moreReplacement of 160mva 220/132kv, ngef make transformer by new 200mva, 220/132kv transformer at 220kv substation, neemuch, under testing division mpptcl neemuch.
For replacement of 160mva 220/132kv, ngef make transformer sr.no. 6800000075 by new 200mva, 220/132kv transformer at 220kv substation, neemuch, under testing division mpptcl neemuch.
Read moreAugmentation of transformer capacity from 2x160 mva(20/132kv to 3x160mva 220/132kv supply, erection, testing and commissioning of 01 no 160 mva(220/132kv) transformer at 220kv substation virbhadra under 220kv division, rishikesh
Augmentation of transformer capacity from 2x160 mva(20/132kv to 3x160mva 220/132kv supply, erection, testing and commissioning of 01 no 160 mva(220/132kv) transformer at 220kv substation virbhadra under 220kv division, rishikesh
Read moreConstruction of a new 220/66kv system at 220kv substation, ambalamugal- control room modification and allied works
Construction of a new 220/66kv system at 220kv substation ambalamugal control room modification and allied works
Read moreConstruction of 132kv and 66kv bays and installation of 3x20 mva 132/66kv transformers at 132kv substation simli
Construction of 132kv and 66kv bays and installation of 3x20 mva 132/66kv transformers at 132kv substation simli
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of 220 kv and 132kv substation roorkee and its associated lines
Annual maintenance contract of 220 kv and 132kv substation roorkee and its associated lines
Read moreConstruction of 400/220/132kv substation farrukhabad
Construction of 400/220/132kv substation farrukhabad
Read moreAugmentation of 100 mva 220/132kv t/f t-4 with 160 mva 220/132kv t/f at 220kv substation bastara under ts division hvpnl karnal.
Augmentation of 100 mva 220/132kv t/f t-4 with 160 mva 220/132kv t/f at 220kv substation bastara under ts division hvpnl karnal.
Read moreof your Industry type