Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oint Steroids With Clotrimazole (Oint. Contains Betamethasone 0.05 Percent / Beclomethasone 0.025 Percent & Clotrimazole 1 Percent W/W Packing Upto 20 Gm Tube)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106410610 |
|
Reference Number |
28243807 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106410610/viewNitPdf_4644588.pdf |
| Start Date | July 16, 2024 21:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Oint beclomethasone 0.025 percent w/w clotrimazole 1 percent w/w neomycin 0.5 percent w/w
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOint beclomethasone 0.025 percent w/w clotrimazole 1 percent w/w neomycin 0.5 percent w/w
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOint beclomethasone 0.025 percent w/w clotrimazole 1 percent w/w neomycin 0.5 percent w/w
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOint. clotrimazole 1 percent beclomethasone 0.025 percent neomycin in 15gm tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBeclomethasone 0.025 percent w/v, clotrimazole [beclomethasone 0.025 percent w/v, clotrimazole 1 percent w/v, lignocaine 2 percent w/v, ofloxacin 0.3 percent w/v, 5ml ear ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBeclomethasone 0.025 percent w/v, clotrimazole [beclomethasone 0.025 percent w/v, clotrimazole 1 percent w/v, lignocaine 2 percent w/v, ofloxacin 0.3 percent w/v, 5ml ear ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOint. contains- fluticasone propionate 0.025 - 0.05 percent , packing upto 20 gm in collapsible tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOint. contains- fluticasone propionate 0.025 - 0.05 percent , packing upto 20 gm in collapsible tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOint. contains- fluticasone propionate 0.025 - 0.05 percent , packing upto 20 gm in collapsible tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOint. contains- fluticasone propionate 0.025 - 0.05 percent , packing upto 20 gm in collapsible tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type