Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Executive Main Desk With Pedestal,Revolving Chairs,Ace Chair With Headrest,Office Chair Visitor,O
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4574676
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 03, 2024 15:28
End Date
Expired 24/02/2024

Expired 923 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 KENDRA ASSOCIATES Make : GOOD QUALITY Model : GOOD QUALITY Title : GOOD QUALITY 24-02-2024 00:24:27 N/A Evaluated
2 M/S ROLLON ENTERPRISES Make : Godrej Interio Model : Godrej interio unitized T-22 Table Title : Godrej interio unitized T-22 Table 24-02-2024 10:03:31 N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise