Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Goradih Tala Tola Kulhe Muda To Mathkom Tola (L 0.900 Km.)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Goradih Tala Tola Kulhe Muda To Mathkom Tola (L 0.900 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_80846_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/EE/GODDA/26/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.79 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GODDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=108088 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road from goradih tala tola kulhi muda to matkom tola in g.p goradih under block sunderpahari district godda,jharkhand.
Construction of p.c.c. road from goradih tala tola kulhi muda to matkom tola in g.p goradih under block sunderpahari district godda,jharkhand.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kusunghati pahariya tola to santhali tola (l-0.900 km.)
Construction of pcc road from kusunghati pahariya tola to santhali tola (l-0.900 km.)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from jiyajori pradhan tola dungri latar to rai tola (l-0.900 km.)
Construction of pcc road from jiyajori pradhan tola dungri latar to rai tola (l-0.900 km.)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from jabardaha pardhan tola to konga nala (l-0.900 km.)
Construction of pcc road from jabardaha pardhan tola to konga nala (l-0.900 km.)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from domdih niln home to mal tola (l-0.900 km.)
Construction of pcc road from domdih niln home to mal tola (l-0.900 km.)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in mali pada nicha tola (l-0.900 km.)
Construction of pcc road in mali pada nicha tola (l-0.900 km.)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from paharpur more nim tree to upper tola (l-0.900 km.)
Construction of pcc road from paharpur more nim tree to upper tola (l-0.900 km.)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from telbhita bride to telbhita pahariya tola (part - ii) (l-0.900 km.)
Construction of pcc road from telbhita bride to telbhita pahariya tola (part - ii) (l-0.900 km.)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from tilbhita pul to tilbhita pahadia tola (part - i) (l-0.900 km.)
Construction of pcc road from tilbhita pul to tilbhita pahadia tola (part - i) (l-0.900 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type