Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Perua Main Road To Khetela Pukur(saap 2023 24,Fund 5th Sfc,Untied)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Perua Main Road To Khetela Pukur(saap 2023 24,Fund 5th Sfc,Untied)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_732254_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 08/2024-25 DATE-09/08/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | perua |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1616671 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 744 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from perua main road to khetela pukur(saap-2023-24,fund-5th sfc,untied)
Construction of concrete road from perua main road to khetela pukur(saap-2023-24,fund-5th sfc,untied)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from perua main road to khetela pukur(saap-2023-24,fund-5th sfc,tied)
Construction of concrete road from perua main road to khetela pukur(saap-2023-24,fund-5th sfc,tied)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road mukteswar maity house to sitangshu das house at manikabasan under 5th sfc untied fund saap-6/2023-24
Construction of concrete road mukteswar maity house to sitangshu das house at manikabasan under 5th sfc untied fund saap-6/2023-24
Read moreInstallation of soler street lights under ubgp area. fund- 5th sfc (untied) saap/ubgp/2023-24.
Installation of soler street lights under ubgp area. fund- 5th sfc (untied) saap/ubgp/2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of road protection wall at benachapara pukur fund 5th sfc
Construction of road protection wall at benachapara pukur fund 5th sfc
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sarberia kadamtala to manasatala at sarberia under 5th sfc untied fund
Construction of concrete road from sarberia kadamtala to manasatala at sarberia under 5th sfc untied fund
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from hiru ghosh house towards piru ghosh khamar under 5th sfc untied fund from joy deep mondal house towards babu nayak house under 5th sfc untied fund
Construction of concrete road from hiru ghosh house towards piru ghosh khamar under 5th sfc untied fund
Read morePcc road from main road to bhajo mondal house fund (5th sfc untied)
Pcc road from main road to bhajo mondal house &#x0d fund (5th sfc untied)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road and culvert from solar submercible to pitch road at the side of jiyanjali pukur par at mouza - kharra, under 5th sfc (untied) fund
Construction of cement concrete road and culvert from solar submercible to pitch road at the side of jiyanjali pukur par at mouza - kharra, under 5th sfc (untied) fund
Read more5th sfc fund
Supply of 125 kva dg set (3 phase/single phase) all complete with manual panel (with installation, commissioning and demonstration with 2 (two) years warranty) under naihati municipality
Read moreof your Industry type