Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Naphazoline 0.056 Percent Chlorpheniramine Maleate 0.01 Percent Eye 10 Ml Phial
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106488179 |
|
Reference Number |
72245227B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106488179/viewNitPdf_4735960.pdf |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 688 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Naphazoline 0.056 percent chlorpheniramine maleate 0.01 percent eye 10 ml phial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNaphazoline 0.056 percent chlorpheniramine maleate 0.01 percent eye 10 ml phial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNaphazoline 0.056 percent chlorpheniramine maleate 0.01 percent eye 10 ml phial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNaphazoline 0.056 percent chlorpheniramine maleate 0.01 percent eye 10 ml phial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNaphazoline 0.056 percent chlorpheniramine maleate 0.01 percent eye 10 ml phial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNaphazoline 0.056 percent chlorpheniramine maleate 0.01 percent eye 10 ml phial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNaphazoline 0.056 percent chlorpheniramine maleate 0.01 percent eye 10 ml phial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNaphazoline 0.056 percent chlorpheniramine maleate 0.01 percent eye drop (10 ml phial ).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNaphazoline 0.056 percent chlorpheniramine maleate 0.01 percent eye drop (10 ml phial ).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNaphazoline 0.056 percent chlorpheniramine maleate 0.01 percent eye drop (10 ml phial ).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type