Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mileage Card,Car Dairy,Combat Cloth Curtain 4x7,Iron Sheet Dust Din,Acrylic Board With Division Sig
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4453985
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 09, 2024 00:18
End Date
Expired 18/01/2024

Expired 962 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Amar Musketry Sports and General Suppliers - 16-01-2024 23:29:55 MII MSE Qualified
2 MILITARY SALES CORPORATION - 16-01-2024 23:56:55 MII MSE Qualified
3 S K TRADERS - 17-01-2024 00:10:08 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Amar Musketry Sports and General Suppliers(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Mileage card,Car dairy,Combat cloth curtain 4x7,Iron sheet dust din,Acrylic board with division sig 99273.00 L1
2 MILITARY SALES CORPORATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Mileage card,Car dairy,Combat cloth curtain 4x7,Iron sheet dust din,Acrylic board with division sig 105784.00 L2
3 S K TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Mileage card,Car dairy,Combat cloth curtain 4x7,Iron sheet dust din,Acrylic board with division sig 107088.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise