Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road At Sindhi Colony. Ward No. 53, Zone 20, File No. 703/25 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road At Sindhi Colony. Ward No. 53, Zone 20, File No. 703/25 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UAD_475610_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/703/25X3/6/Jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5464 |
| EMD | 29498 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=558998 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2026
Expired 206 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreConstruction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Construction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreConstruction of cc road work at kailadevi colony ward no.21 zone no.10.file no.81/25x3/6.
Construction of cc road work at kailadevi colony ward no.21 zone no.10.file no.81/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road work at shakuntla puri colony. ward no. 60, zone 14, file no. 609/25x3/6.
Construction of cc road work at shakuntla puri colony. ward no. 60, zone 14, file no. 609/25x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of cc road at phe colony zone 03 ward 07.file no.189/25x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction of cc road at phe colony zone 03 ward 07.file no.189/25x3/6.
Read moreRenovation of trimurti chouraha ward no. 53 file no. 347/25x3/3
Renovation of trimurti chouraha ward no. 53 file no. 347/25x3/3
Read moreConstruction workof c.c. road at radhika vihar colony various street ward no. 53 file no.275/25x3/6.
Construction workof c.c. road at radhika vihar colony various street ward no. 53 file no.275/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and nali shindhiya nagar majdoor basti ward no 02. file no. 53/25x3/6.
Construction of cc road and nali shindhiya nagar majdoor basti ward no 02. file no. 53/25x3/6.
Read more(cm infra) construction of cc road at maa vihar colony zone no.04 ward 14.file no.656/25x3/6.2nd call.
(cm infra) construction of cc road at maa vihar colony zone no.04 ward 14.file no.656/25x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type