Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Existing Hand Rails Of Tower Monitors No.3 And 4 Of Berth No.13
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Existing Hand Rails Of Tower Monitors No.3 And 4 Of Berth No.13
|
| Organisation | New Mangalore Port Trust | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_NMPT_853178_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CME-21/2024-25 DATED 14.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 8910 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NMPA Panambur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=896915 |
| Start Date | March 22, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/04/2025
Expired 516 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hard rock 230 cum with blasting in existing ept on nagenahalli sy no-3, hadikere sy no-242, 192, 195, 241, nagarajpura sy no-13 (bilwarhonda dari to balaaraj jameen) of tarikere range.
Hard rock 230 cum with blasting in existing ept on nagenahalli sy no-3, hadikere sy no-242, 192, 195, 241, nagarajpura sy no-13 (bilwarhonda dari to balaaraj jameen) of tarikere range.
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreReplacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Read moreReplacement of existing hand rails of tower monitors no.3 and 4 of berth no.13
Replacement of existing hand rails of tower monitors no.3 and 4 of berth no.13
Read moreReplacement of existing hand rails of tower monitors no. 3 and 4 of berth no.13
Replacement of existing hand rails of tower monitors no. 3 and 4 of berth o.13
Read moreCustom bid for services - replacement of existing hand rails in the walkways of berth no 09
Read more
Replacement of existing vertical support poles of cable tray of berth no. 13
Replacement of existing vertical support poles of cable tray of berth no. 13
Read moreReplacement of damaged fenders at jetty no 12, 13, berth no 8 and berth no 14
Replacement of damaged fenders at jetty no 12, 13, berth no 8 and berth no 14
Read moreReplacement of existing fire fighting pipelines at berth no. 12
Replacement of existing fire fighting pipelines at berth no. 12
Read moreRepair and restoration work of existing hand rails of cmds complex
Repair and restoration work of existing hand rails of cmds complex
Read moreof your Industry type