Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Cc Road From Panna Sankar Hazra House To Rabin Gagrai House At Dhekirghat Sansad Under 15th Fc 2024 25 Code 110612844
Description
Construction Of Cc Road From Panna Sankar Hazra House To Rabin Gagrai House At Dhekirghat Sansad Under 15th Fc 2024 25 Code 110612844
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_805572_1
Reference
Number
WBPMID/GHT/AJA-1/NIT-6/24-25
Tender Fee 500
EMD 5107
Tender Value -
Place DHENKIRGHAT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1789721

Start Date January 24, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 31/01/2025

Expired 580 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.