Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manufacture And Supply Of Fabricated Anti Creep Device For 10125 Mm Curved Switches With Zu 1 60
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106481990 |
|
Reference Number |
39245720A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106481990/viewNitPdf_4725199.pdf |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 17:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 697 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Manufacture and supply of fabricated anti creep device for 10125 mm curved switches with zu-1-60
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnti creep device for 10125 mm curved sw [anti creep device for 10125 mm curved switches with zu-1-60 thick web tongue rails b.g.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnti creep device for 10125 mm curved switches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnti creep device for 10125 mm curved switches with zu-1-60/60e1a1 thick web tongue rails b.g. (1673 mm).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManufacture and supply of fabricated anti-creep device for 10125
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnti -creep device for 10125 mm curved
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManufacture and supply of 10125 mm pre-curved/curved switches with zu- 1- 60/60e1a1 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManufacture and supply of fabricated anticreep device for 10125 mm curved switches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManufacture and supply of fabricated anti creep device
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManufacture and supply of fabricated anti-creep device
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type