Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Binding Punch Machine,Carbon Papers As Per Is 1551,Stamp Pads,Staplers (V2),Paper Adhesive, Liquid
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health and Family Welfare Services Department Puducherry | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5540451 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 24, 2024 16:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 671 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Veeraragavan J
Department:
Health And Family Welfare Services Department Puducherry
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HAWKEYE | Make : Kangaro Model : PUNCH MACHINE, Kangroo | 04-11-2024 10:51:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NIYA TRADERS | Make : NA Model : SINGAL PUNCHING | 28-10-2024 15:49:09 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | OFFICEBAZZAR E-STORE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Kangaro Model : Kangaro Single Punch-FP-20 | 28-10-2024 16:05:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SRI SAI TRADES | Make : Kangaro Model : Kangaro Single Punch-FP-20 | 03-11-2024 08:33:00 | MSE | Qualified |