Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Based Head Light As Per Rdso Spec No. Rdso/2017/ El/Spec/0134 (Rev 2) Or Latest For Wap 7 Locomotives.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106271718 |
|
Reference Number |
90245306 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 81560 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106271718/viewNitPdf_4486231.pdf |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 00:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreLed based head light as per rdso spec no. rdso/2017/ el/spec/0134 (rev -2) or latest for wap-7 locomotives.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed based twin beam head light for wag-9, wap-7 & wap-5 locos spec: rdso/2017/el/spec/0134 (rev-02). or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed based twin beam head light for wag-9, wap-7 & wap-5 locomotives to specn. no. rdso/2017/el/spec/0134 (rev-02)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed based head light, rdso specification no. rdso / 2017 / el / spec/ 0134 (rev.2).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed based head light, rdso specification no. rdso / 2017 / el / spec/ 0134 (rev.3)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTwin beam led head light for electric locomotives to rdso spec. no. rdso/2017/el/spec/0134(rev-03) dated 13.02.2024.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTwin beam led head light for wag9 type three phase locomotives as per rdso spec no. rdso/2017/el/spec/0134 (rev-02) or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed head light to spec no. rdso 2017 el spec 0134
Led head light to spec no. rdso 2017 el spec 0134
Read moreTwin beam led head light for wap1/wap4/wag7 type conventional locomotives as per rdso spec no. rdso/2017/el/spec/0134 (rev-02) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type