Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminum Gratings Size 1800 X 300 Mm,Aluminum Gratings Size 2100 X 300 Mm,Aluminum Gratings Size 24
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4239403 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 25, 2023 17:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ist industry | - | 06-12-2023 13:47:33 | Vendor Assessed | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JANA ELTECH | - | 26-12-2023 17:08:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PRECISE ENTERPRISES | - | 06-12-2023 19:59:57 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JANA ELTECH(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Aluminum Gratings Size 1800 X 300 mm,Aluminum Gratings Size 2100 X 300 mm,Aluminum Gratings Size 24 | 565700.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PRECISE ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Aluminum Gratings Size 1800 X 300 mm,Aluminum Gratings Size 2100 X 300 mm,Aluminum Gratings Size 24 | 733960.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ist industry (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Aluminum Gratings Size 1800 X 300 mm,Aluminum Gratings Size 2100 X 300 mm,Aluminum Gratings Size 24 | 2485000.00 | L3 |
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreProviding call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Providing call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Read moreWooden packing size 1800 x 300 x 300 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUpvc door of size 100 x 2100 mm,upvc ventilator of size 450 x 450 mm,upvc window of size 1800 x 150
Read more
of your Industry type