Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
20" Wall Thk 6.35mm (Erw/ Lsaw/ Hsaw,18" Wall Thk 6.35mm (Erw /Lsaw/ Hsaw,16" Wall Thk
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6265330 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 25, 2025 00:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 447 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Detailed estimat for boundary wall of choti idgah ujjain ola kabristan in ward no- 16 under nagar nigam bettiah.
Detailed estimat for boundary wall of choti idgah ujjain ola kabristan in ward no- 16 under nagar nigam bettiah.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read more20" - wall thk - 6.35mm (erw/ lsaw/ hsaw,18" - wall thk - 6.35mm (erw /lsaw/ hsaw,16" - wall thk -
Read more
Supply of 24 inch api 5l gr.b psl-1 pipes lsaw or hsaw 7.1mm thk pipes,supply of 20 inch api 5l gr.
Read more
Pipe,cs,api 5l,lsaw or erw,400mm,pipe,cs,api 5l,lsaw or erw,350mm,pipe,cs,api 5l,lsaw or erw,300mm,
Read more
100244305 - 10 - m1613516648 - pipe, blk, cs, fe410, erw, 6.35mm, 219.1mm,100244305 - 20 - m1613516
Read more
Pipe, cs, api 5l gr,pipe, cs, api 5l gr b, lsaw/erw, 200mm,pipe, cs, api 5l gr b, lsaw/erw, 250mm,p
Read more
of your Industry type