Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Renovation Of Meeyannoor Family Welfare Centre Pro. No. 219/24 Ward No. 10 Nedumpana Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Renovation Of Meeyannoor Family Welfare Centre Pro. No. 219/24 Ward No. 10 Nedumpana Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628256_6 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023/AE/LID-EW/NDPNA |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14831 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEDUMPANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreAnnual plan- renovation of nallila shopping complex- pro. no. 161/24 - nedumpana gp
Annual plan- renovation of nallila shopping complex- pro. no. 161/24 - nedumpana gp
Read moreAnnual plan- renovation of drainages in various wards-pro. no. 232/24 - nedumpana gp
Annual plan- renovation of drainages in various wards-pro. no. 232/24 - nedumpana gp
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of pakal veedu - ii stage-pro. no. 218/24 - nedumpana gp
Annual plan-renovation of pakal veedu - ii stage-pro. no. 218/24 - nedumpana gp
Read moreAnnual plan- renovation of anganwadi no.113- pro. no. 241/24, ward no. 14 of nedumpana gp
Annual plan- renovation of anganwadi no.113- pro. no. 241/24, ward no. 14 of nedumpana gp
Read moreAnnual plan-plachipoyka elavinmoodu road maintenance-pro. no. 199/24 - ward no. 10 of nedumpana gp
Annual plan - plachipoyka elavinmoodu road maintenance-pro. no. 199/24 - ward no. 10 of nedumpana gp
Read moreAnnual plan-santhipuram muringamala road re concreting-pro. no. 173/24 - ward no.10 of nedumpana gp
Annual plan-santhipuram muringamala road re concreting-pro. no. 173/24 - ward no.10 of nedumpana gp
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of modern gas crematorium - pro. no.90/24 - santhipuram - ward 10 - nedumpana gp
Annual plan- construction of modern gas crematorium - pro. no.90/24 - santhipuram - ward 10 - nedumpana gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kulappadam mulamkuzhi nedumpana panchayath road reconcreting-pro. no. 204/24 - ward 17 of nedumpana gp
Annual plan - kulappadam mulamkuzhi nedumpana panchayath road reconcreting-pro. no. 204/24 - ward 17 of nedumpana gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kulappadam mulamkuzhi nedumpana panchayath road reconcreting-pro. no. 204/24 - ward 17 of nedumpana gp
Annual plan-kulappadam mulamkuzhi nedumpana panchayath road reconcreting-pro. no. 204/24 - ward 17 of nedumpana gp
Read moreof your Industry type