Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Unbranded Clay Target,Highlighter Pen Yellow,Highlighter Pen Red,Highlighter Pen Green,Lamination R
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3867206
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 26, 2023 19:04
End Date
Expired 04/09/2023

Expired 1098 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 A E ENGINEERS - 03-09-2023 22:22:30 MSE Qualified
2 I R ENTERPRISES - 03-09-2023 22:34:00 MSE Qualified
3 MOYIN ENGINEERS AND SUUPPLIERS - 03-09-2023 22:13:36 MSE Qualified
4 NEW LONE ENTERPRISES - 03-09-2023 21:48:25 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 NEW LONE ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Unbranded Clay Target,Highlighter Pen yellow,Highlighter Pen Red,Highlighter Pen Green,Lamination R 198450.00 L1
2 MOYIN ENGINEERS AND SUUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Unbranded Clay Target,Highlighter Pen yellow,Highlighter Pen Red,Highlighter Pen Green,Lamination R 210965.00 L2
3 A E ENGINEERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Unbranded Clay Target,Highlighter Pen yellow,Highlighter Pen Red,Highlighter Pen Green,Lamination R 214550.00 L3
4 I R ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Unbranded Clay Target,Highlighter Pen yellow,Highlighter Pen Red,Highlighter Pen Green,Lamination R 232610.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise