Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Saharsa Purnea Court(sl) Tbr 40.800 Tkm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 76539845 |
|
Reference Number |
TC-141-2024-SPJ |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/092024/76539845/viewNitPdf_4661137.pdf |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 18:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Turnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Read moreSaharsa-purnea court(sl) - tfr-19.650 tkm and sitamarhi-raxaul(sl) - tfr-14.070 tkm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSaharsa-dauram madhepura:- tbr = 22.150 tkm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMuzaffarpur-sitamarhi (sl)-tbr-23.000 tkm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEklakhi - balurghat (sl) -tbr-87.300 tkm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMansi-saharsa(sl) - trr(p)-20.000 tkm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAlipurduar jn.-bamanhat(sl) - tbr - 20.200 tkm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSonpur division - tbr (t-outs) - 103 sets, twsej - 48 nos., tbr - 6.50 tkm. & tfr - 8.491 tkm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSej=44 set, ttr=43 nos., trr(s)=5.80 tkm, tbr=39 set, tbr=41.833 tkm, tfr=23.756 tkm under sr.den/tr./dnr section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOhe work in connection with mansi - saharsa (sl) - trr(p) - 20.000 tkm of samastipur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type