Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erection Of 33 K V Dedicated Feeder Bay At 220/132/33 K V Meenajipet Ss For Extension Of Supply To 33/11 K V Special Food Processing Park Phase Ii In Wargal (V) In Siddipet District
|
| Description |
Erection Of 33 K V Dedicated Feeder Bay At 220/132/33 K V Meenajipet Ss For Extension Of Supply To 33/11 K V Special Food Processing Park Phase Ii In Wargal (V) In Siddipet District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 566309 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/RZ/Tech/e-proc. 29/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 345 |
| EMD | 19464 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2025
Expired 596 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreCivil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreErection of 33 kv dedicated feeder bay at 220/132/33 kv meenajipet ss for extension of supply to 33/11 kv tsiic nagireddipally and 33/11 kv tsiic wargal of gowraram section in siddipet district
Erection of 33 kv dedicated feeder bay at 220/132/33 kv meenajipet ss for extension of supply to 33/11 kv tsiic nagireddipally and 33/11 kv tsiic wargal of gowraram section in siddipet district
Read moreErection of 3rd 31.5 mva ptr bay at 220/132/33 kv meenajipet ss in siddipet circle
Erection of 3rd 31.5 mva ptr bay at 220/132/33 kv meenajipet ss in siddipet circle
Read moreExtension of supply to release 9990 kva load under 33 kv dedicated feeder to m/s. hindustan coca cola beverages pvt. ltd., from 220/132/33 kv ss meenajipet in sangareddy circle
Extension of supply to release 9990 kva load under 33 kv dedicated feeder to m/s. hindustan coca cola beverages pvt. ltd., from 220/132/33 kv ss meenajipet in sangareddy circle
Read moreCreate 33 kv bay at 132 kv ...
Create 33 kv bay at 132 kv s/stn.jeewan nagar by hvpnl for feeding 33 kv s/stn.dalip nagar -erection charges.
Read moreof your Industry type