Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Harmonic Focus Curved Shears 9 Cm With Adaptive Tissue Technology,Harmonic Focus Curved Shears 17 Cm
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/5887710
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 08, 2025 14:44
End Date
Expired 31/03/2025

Expired 519 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 6 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Navy

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 LAB MEDICA HEALTHCARE LLP Make : JOHNSON & JOHNSON Model : J & J HAR9F Title : HARMONIC FOCUS CURVED SHEARS 9CM WITH ADAPTIVE TISSUE TECHNOLOGY 29-03-2025 13:52:14 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Evaluated
2 NAV GANESHA SALES CORPORATION Make : TI MEDICAL PRIVATE LIMITED Model : HARMONIC FOCUS CURVED SHEARS 9CM WITH ADAPTIVE TIS Title : HARMONIC FOCUS CURVED SHEARS 9CM WITH ADAPTIVE TISSUE TECHNOLOGY 29-03-2025 10:47:15 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Evaluated
3 Seward Systems Inc Make : Miconvey Model : SAF09D Title : HARMONIC FOCUS CURVED SHEARS 9CM WITH ADAPTIVE TISSUE TECHNOLOGY 25-03-2025 14:26:34 BIS License N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise