Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tiles,Sand,Cement,Chemical,Job Work
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Labour and Employment |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4604031 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 22:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
J.S.ENTERPRISES
149205
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GLOBAL COMPUTERS | - | 16-02-2024 17:35:03 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | J.S.ENTERPRISES | - | 16-02-2024 17:44:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | jk enterprises | - | 16-02-2024 16:54:40 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | SAI ENTERPRISES | - | 16-02-2024 17:25:12 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J.S.ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : TILES,SAND,CEMENT,CHEMICAL,JOB WORK | 149205.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAI ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : TILES,SAND,CEMENT,CHEMICAL,JOB WORK | 152900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | jk enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : TILES,SAND,CEMENT,CHEMICAL,JOB WORK | 156200.00 | L3 |
| 4 | GLOBAL COMPUTERS (MII) | Item Categories : TILES,SAND,CEMENT,CHEMICAL,JOB WORK | 157360.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| TILES | NA | BOQ Item | 1300 | ₹ 83200.000 |
| SAND | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 22125.000 |
| CEMENT | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 11800.000 |
| CHEMICAL | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 8080.000 |
| JOB WORK | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 24000.000 |
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri/block-02 (karanpur sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri/block-02 (karanpur sand ghat).
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- khuri- block-17 (nanauro sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- khuri- block-17 (nanauro sand ghat).
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- dhanarjay/block- 28 (bargaon sand ghat)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- dhanarjay/block- 28 (bargaon sand ghat)
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya- block-22 (paroriya sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya- block-22 (paroriya sand ghat).
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-20 (manihauli sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-20 (manihauli sand ghat).
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-23 (jalalpur sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-23 (jalalpur sand ghat).
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri- block-06 (milky/chilaungiya sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri- block-06 (milky/chilaungiya sand ghat).
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri/block-03 (lakhmohna/danwara sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri/block-03 (lakhmohna/danwara sand ghat).
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri/block-07 (sultanpur/bishunpur sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri/block-07 (sultanpur/bishunpur sand ghat).
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri- block-05 (jamuawan patwa saray sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri- block-05 (jamuawan patwa saray sand ghat).
Read moreof your Industry type