Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For The Work Of Repair Of Head Regulator Gate Of Amoda Distributary Canal (O/T Rd.9.60 Km. Of Sadumar Branch Canal) At Rd. 0.00 Km. To R.D 23.61 Km. Of Left Bank Canal Of R.A.B.L.S. Project.
|
| Description |
For The Work Of Repair Of Head Regulator Gate Of Amoda Distributary Canal (O/T Rd.9.60 Km. Of Sadumar Branch Canal) At Rd. 0.00 Km. To R.D 23.61 Km. Of Left Bank Canal Of R.A.B.L.S. Project.
|
| Organisation | Narmada Valley Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NVDA_432748_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22/Ts. 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1295 |
| EMD | 2860 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARGI NAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=510040 |
| Start Date | June 24, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2025
Expired 417 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For the work of repair of head regulator gate of renuka distributary canal (o/t rd.0.18 km. of sadumar branch canal) at rd. 0.00 km. to r.d 14.097 km. of left bank canal of r.a.b.l.s. project.
For the work of repair of head regulator gate of renuka distributary canal (o/t rd.0.18 km. of sadumar branch canal) at rd. 0.00 km. to r.d 14.097 km. of left bank canal of r.a.b.l.s. project.
Read moreFor the work maintenance of h.r. gate of dungariya distributary canal (o/t r.d. 1.080 km of sadumar branch canal) at r.d. 0.00 km to 21.983 and chhitapar minor canal (o/t r.d. 10.535 km of dungariya distributary canal) at r.d. 0.00 km to 6.120 km of
For the work maintenance of h.r. gate of dungariya distributary canal (o/t r.d. 1.080 km of sadumar branch canal) at r.d. 0.00 km to 21.983 and chhitapar minor canal (o/t r.d. 10.535 km of dungariya distributary canal) at r.d. 0.00 km to 6.120 km of
Read moreFor the work of repair of head regulator gate of sadumar branch canal at r.d. 0.00 km to 20.910 km. of left bank canal of r.a.b.l.s. project.
For the work of repair of head regulator gate of sadumar branch canal at r.d. 0.00 km to 20.910 km. of left bank canal of r.a.b.l.s. project.
Read moreFor the work of repair of head and cross regulator gate of sadumar branch canal r.d. 0.00 km to 20.910 km. of left bank canal of r.a.b.l.s project
For the work of repair of head and cross regulator gate of sadumar branch canal r.d. 0.00 km to 20.910 km. of left bank canal of r.a.b.l.s project
Read moreFor the work of repair of head and cross regulator gate of sadumar branch canal r.d. 0.00 km to 20.910 km. of left bank canal of r.a.b.l.s project.
For the work of repair of head and cross regulator gate of sadumar branch canal r.d. 0.00 km to 20.910 km. of left bank canal of r.a.b.l.s project.
Read moreFor the work of repair of head regulator gate of magardha distributary canal (o/t rd 5.325 km of p.b.c) and machwara distributary canal (o/t r.d. 14.40 km of bhadgawa branch canal) of l.b.c. r.a.b.l.s project.
For the work of repair of head regulator gate of magardha distributary canal (o/t rd 5.325 km of p.b.c) and machwara distributary canal (o/t r.d. 14.40 km of bhadgawa branch canal) of l.b.c. r.a.b.l.s project.
Read moreFor the work repair and maintenance of h.r. gate of magardha distributary canal (o/t r.d. 5.325 km of bhadgawa branch canal and machwara distributary canal (o/t r.d. 14.40 km of bhadgawa branch canal) of l.b.c. r.a.b.l.s. project.
For the work repair and maintenance of h.r. gate of magardha distributary canal (o/t r.d. 5.325 km of bhadgawa branch canal and machwara distributary canal (o/t r.d. 14.40 km of bhadgawa branch canal) of l.b.c. r.a.b.l.s. project.
Read moreFor the work of repair of head and cross regulator gate of dungriya distributary canal rd. 0.00 km. to rd. 21.983 km. and chhitapar minor r.d. 0.00 km. to rd. 6.12 km. of left bank canal of r.a.b.l.s project.
For the work of repair of head and cross regulator gate of dungriya distributary canal rd. 0.00 km. to rd. 21.983 km. and chhitapar minor r.d. 0.00 km. to rd. 6.12 km. of left bank canal of r.a.b.l.s project.
Read moreFor the work of repair of head regulator gate of seoni distributary canal r.d. 0.00 km to 13.50 km. of left bank canal of r.a.b.l.s project.
For the work of repair of head regulator gate of seoni distributary canal r.d. 0.00 km to 13.50 km. of left bank canal of r.a.b.l.s project.
Read moreFor the work of repair of head regulator gate of seoni distributary canal r.d. 0.00 km to 13.50 km. of left bank canal of r.a.b.l.s project.
For the work of repair of head regulator gate of seoni distributary canal r.d. 0.00 km to 13.50 km. of left bank canal of r.a.b.l.s project.
Read moreof your Industry type