Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of H.L Bridge Over Ganda Nallah On Rd Road To Olala Road In The Dist Of Jajpur.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bridge Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_94035_4 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Online RCK-32/23 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 7.34 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o CCE,R.W Circle,Kendrapara-Jajpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of bridge at 0.85 km on deshnur-mattikoppa (major district road) of kittur constituency in bailhongal taluk
Construction of bridge at 0.85 km on deshnur-mattikoppa (major district road) of kittur constituency in bailhongal taluk
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over ganda nallah on manpur to managobindapur road under danagadi block in the district of jajpur.
Construction of h.l. bridge over ganda nallah on manpur to managobindapur road under danagadi block in the district of jajpur.
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over kendrapara nallah on kulia to kolanpur rd road
Construction of h.l. bridge over kendrapara nallah on kulia to kolanpur rd road
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over chingudia nallah at 2.10km on mdr 14 to kantia rd road in the district of jajpur
Construction of h.l. bridge over chingudia nallah at 2.10km on mdr 14 to kantia rd road in the district of jajpur under bsy for the year 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over handibhanga nallah at 2nd km on rd road to handibhanga road
Construction of h.l. bridge over handibhanga nallah at 2nd km on rd road to handibhanga road
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over local nallah at 1st km on rd road to badatungadhua road
Construction of h.l. bridge over local nallah at 1st km on rd road to badatungadhua road
Read moreof your Industry type