Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repairs To Dhamner Dyanpuri Road Ch.No.0/000 To 2/000 Vr 141 Tal.Koregaon Dist Satara
|
| Description |
Special Repairs To Dhamner Dyanpuri Road Ch.No.0/000 To 2/000 Vr 141 Tal.Koregaon Dist Satara
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SATAR_930953_3 |
|
Reference Number |
Work/North/L-6/GAT-B/17 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 17480 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Works North Office Z P Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 01, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreSpecial repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Special repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment at aqueduct no 4 to 7 of ibc dy-17a. .
Special repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment at aqueduct no 4 to 7 of ibc dy-17a
Read moreSpecial repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreRepair to dobbur mirgudwancha krishnar arewada road vr.62 at ch.no. 0/000 to 8/000 km ta.bhamragad dist.gadchiroli
Repair to dobbur mirgudwancha krishnar arewada road vr.62 at ch.no. 0/000 to 8/000 km ta.bhamragad dist.gadchiroli
Read moreSpecial repairs to bitargoan shri to bhosle wasti to vr.141 road (vr.163) ch.0/00 to 1/500 tal.karmala dist. solapur
Special repairs to bitargoan shri to bhosle wasti to vr.141 road (vr.163) ch.0/00 to 1/500 tal.karmala dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement to road from kewad to anjangaon u. vr-152 ch.no. 0/000 to 4/000 (from anjangaon u.), tal-madha, dist-solapur.
Improvement to road from kewad to anjangaon u. vr-152 ch.no. 0/000 to 4/000 (from anjangaon u.), tal-madha, dist-solapur.
Read moreImprovements to mahabaleshwar satara rahimatpur pusesawali vita road, sh-140, km 0/000 to 72/360, tal jawali medha dist satara. part mahabaleshwar to dhamner remaining works under ham pn36 package
Improvements to mahabaleshwar satara rahimatpur pusesawali vita road, sh-140, km 0/000 to 72/360, tal jawali medha dist satara. part mahabaleshwar to dhamner remaining works under ham pn36 package
Read moreof your Industry type