Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pid 68,Raising And Strengthening To Sunamuhin Right Embankment From Rd 4.00km To 5.230km
Description
Raising And Strengthening To Sunamuhin Right Embankment From Rd 4.00km To 5.230km
Organisation Government of Odisha
Tender Id 2023_CELBB_92463_15
Reference
Number
EPROCUREMENT TENDER CALL NOTICE PID03 OF 202324
Tender Fee 6000
EMD 32500
Tender Value -
Place SE, PURI IRRIGATION DIVISION, PURI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in

Start Date August 16, 2023 17:00
End Date
Expired 31/08/2023

Expired 1102 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.